Baseball Standings


 - Expanded su Standings
Central Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Detroit86-7545-3541-4081515865755-3231-43
Kansas City81-8147-3434-47-127827-95443-2238-59
Chi White Sox78-8445-3633-48-523474-99746-3732-47
Minnesota59-10330-5129-52-2776-1866-91014-2145-82
Chi Cubs114-6462-2752-37360695-335109-565-8
St. Louis86-7638-4348-33-263-1862159966-5220-24
Pittsburgh78-8338-4240-41-547-82427747-5131-32
Milwaukee73-8941-4032-4920519-49924-2149-68
Cincinnati68-9438-4330-51-885-176-70925-1343-81
MLB Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Texas95-7053-3042-402462163183152-3343-37
East Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Boston93-7247-3546-37-11-42040976-5517-17
Toronto94-7749-3745-40-596-567-2980-5614-21
Baltimore89-7450-3139-431130100412656-3533-39
NY Yankees84-7848-3336-4547873-82654-3730-41
Tampa Bay68-9436-4532-49-2526-1209-131736-4632-48
Washington97-7051-3346-37-474-267-20786-4611-24
NY Mets87-7644-3843-38-389-52413567-4920-27
Miami79-8240-4039-42-54-53848441-4538-37
Philadelphia71-9137-4434-47-234-35712325-1746-74
Atlanta68-9331-5037-43475-1273174811-1457-79
West Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Texas95-7053-3042-402462163183152-3343-37
Seattle86-7644-3742-392161919757-4629-30
Houston84-7843-3841-40-645-75811362-5822-20
LA Angels74-8840-4134-47-829-417-41240-3134-57
Oakland69-9334-4735-46-1366-1326-4022-2747-66
LA Dodgers96-7755-3141-46-1069308-137786-5810-19
San Francisco89-7846-3743-41-581-362-21967-4722-31
Colorado75-8742-3933-48-481-223-25836-3239-55
Arizona69-9333-4836-45-1710-1684-2635-3234-61
San Diego68-9439-4229-52-159564-72316-1052-84

There are a lot of conferences in college basketball. At least one team from all of them will make the NCAA Tournament. Every year one of those obscure teams pulls a big upset. Our standings pages might help you keep an eye out for that big upset. Plus, some of those little known teams either do great or really poorly against the spread. Either way, you can make money on those games.

Featured Matchup
February 22, 11:00 PM
Viejas Arena
Best Odds
16-11
Team record
16-10
Best Odds
+8 (-110)
THE SPREAD
-8 (-110)
MONEYLINE
13412 o -110
OVER/UNDER
13412 u -110
 
Upcoming
  
SCORE