Baseball Standings


 - Expanded su Standings
Central Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Chi White Sox11-96-55-46501884622-29-7
Detroit11-106-45-6164136286-55-5
Minnesota10-115-75-4-44-2041604-56-6
Kansas City7-145-32-11-628162-7903-94-5
Chi Cubs12-94-58-4-120-24312312-90-0
Milwaukee12-116-86-3375-1455205-47-7
St. Louis11-117-54-6-1379-1469-52-6
Cincinnati10-125-85-4131-2303613-57-7
Pittsburgh9-126-63-6-122-59-635-34-9
MLB Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Houston14-87-47-42245516914-50-3
East Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Baltimore14-68-36-376242433810-44-2
NY Yankees13-78-15-6478509-319-54-2
Boston11-107-44-6-13058-1889-82-2
Tampa Bay11-129-42-8-117436-5534-27-10
Toronto6-162-74-9-998-521-4773-83-8
Washington16-66-310-36039051314-42-2
Philadelphia11-97-44-5399309906-25-7
Miami10-104-26-827220-1936-54-5
Atlanta8-124-34-9-31821-3395-23-10
NY Mets8-134-104-3-683-750676-112-2
West Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Houston14-87-47-42245516914-50-3
LA Angels12-129-43-8-161329-49010-42-8
Oakland10-127-63-6-14398-2415-35-9
Texas10-127-63-6-278-18-2605-55-7
Seattle10-136-34-10-379151-5307-33-10
Arizona15-911-34-6749834-857-38-6
Colorado14-97-67-36811595227-47-5
LA Dodgers11-126-45-8-571-152-41910-101-2
San Diego9-155-44-11-295175-4703-16-14
San Francisco8-155-63-9-784-127-6576-122-3

There are a lot of conferences in college basketball. At least one team from all of them will make the NCAA Tournament. Every year one of those obscure teams pulls a big upset. Our standings pages might help you keep an eye out for that big upset. Plus, some of those little known teams either do great or really poorly against the spread. Either way, you can make money on those games.

Featured Matchup
No upcoming matches
 
Upcoming
  
SCORE
No data found