Baseball Standings


 - Expanded su Standings
Central Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Minnesota85-7841-4044-38787-541132847-3238-46
Kansas City80-8243-3837-44291346-5534-3346-49
Chi White Sox67-9539-4228-53201934-73310-857-87
Detroit64-9834-4730-51-2928-1788-114031-3433-64
Chi Cubs96-7650-3646-40-824-719-10582-6214-13
Milwaukee86-7644-3742-391637289134842-2843-48
St. Louis83-7944-3739-42-975-466-50965-4618-32
Pittsburgh75-8744-3731-50-921266-118740-3635-51
Cincinnati68-9439-4229-52-1480-328-115227-2641-68
MLB Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Houston112-6856-3456-3413001271173106-546-14
East Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Boston94-7249-3445-38-33-20216976-5318-19
NY Yankees98-7757-3041-47255840-58576-5522-21
Tampa Bay80-8242-3938-43-302-3413945-4335-39
Toronto76-8642-3934-47-1079-227-85247-4429-42
Baltimore75-8746-3529-52-1367431-179850-3525-52
Washington99-6848-3651-32678-703138183-4916-19
Miami77-8543-3834-47-719-20-69942-3435-51
Atlanta72-9037-4435-46-187-69650928-3043-60
NY Mets70-9237-4433-48-2645-1371-127446-4124-51
Philadelphia66-9639-4227-54-993362-135524-1842-77
West Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Houston112-6856-3456-3413001271173106-546-14
LA Angels80-8243-3837-44268-15041841-3539-47
Seattle78-8440-4138-43-1023-881-14251-3427-50
Texas78-8441-4037-4447-46250936-2942-55
Oakland75-8746-3529-52-3321303-163537-2538-62
LA Dodgers114-6363-2651-378387-379110-583-5
Arizona94-7253-3041-421243111812562-4132-31
Colorado87-7646-3541-41129030398751-4036-36
San Diego71-9143-3828-532981143-84523-1748-74
San Francisco64-9838-4326-55-2928-514-241431-4433-54

There are a lot of conferences in college basketball. At least one team from all of them will make the NCAA Tournament. Every year one of those obscure teams pulls a big upset. Our standings pages might help you keep an eye out for that big upset. Plus, some of those little known teams either do great or really poorly against the spread. Either way, you can make money on those games.

Featured Matchup
February 20, 9:00 PM
Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Best Odds
11-16
Team record
15-11
Best Odds
+412 (-110)
THE SPREAD
-4 (-110)
MONEYLINE
149 o -110
OVER/UNDER
149 u -110
 
Upcoming
  
SCORE
Feb 20