Baseball Standings


 - Expanded su Standings
Central Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Minnesota62-5930-3532-24744-751149528-2534-34
Kansas City61-6132-2929-3249926223723-2438-37
Detroit53-6929-3024-39-1463-574-88927-2926-40
Chi White Sox46-7425-3121-43-97918-9977-639-68
Chi Cubs65-5733-2832-29-1322-904-41858-477-10
Milwaukee64-6035-3029-3098425872629-2134-39
St. Louis63-6035-2728-33-518-72-44647-3316-26
Pittsburgh59-6433-2826-36-564-35-52934-3025-34
Cincinnati53-7129-3124-40-875-248-62723-1930-52
MLB Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Houston76-4736-2640-21849-308115773-393-8
East Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Boston70-5239-2231-30-93276-36960-4110-11
NY Yankees66-5635-2231-3436183-14749-4317-13
Baltimore60-6336-2424-39-484752-123642-2418-39
Tampa Bay60-6531-3229-33-498-5474932-3328-32
Toronto59-6434-2925-35-89917-91640-3719-27
Washington73-4835-2538-23705-364106962-3811-10
Miami59-6232-2927-33-12516-14130-2529-37
NY Mets54-6727-3527-32-1932-1520-41238-3716-30
Atlanta54-6726-3228-3581-55463520-2234-45
Philadelphia44-7724-3120-46-2375-640-173518-1226-65
West Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Houston76-4736-2640-21849-308115773-393-8
LA Angels63-6033-2630-34103027975128-2035-40
Seattle63-6134-3229-29-173-50833542-2721-34
Texas61-6135-2826-331301032732-2229-39
Oakland53-7034-3119-39-1252313-156527-2326-47
LA Dodgers87-3451-1436-201348102632284-313-3
Colorado68-5538-2430-31124087436640-2728-28
Arizona67-5639-2328-33591858-26742-2925-27
San Diego55-6833-2922-39205701-49619-1336-55
San Francisco50-7529-3321-42-2223-487-173625-4125-34

There are a lot of conferences in college basketball. At least one team from all of them will make the NCAA Tournament. Every year one of those obscure teams pulls a big upset. Our standings pages might help you keep an eye out for that big upset. Plus, some of those little known teams either do great or really poorly against the spread. Either way, you can make money on those games.

Featured Matchup
August 26, 10:00 PM
Allianz Stadium Sydney
Best Odds
10-3
Team record
3-9
Best Odds
-31 (-110)
THE SPREAD
+3312 (-110)
-13650
MONEYLINE
7350
51 o -110
OVER/UNDER
51 u -110
 
Upcoming
  
SCORE
No data found