Baseball Standings


 - Expanded su Standings
Central Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Minnesota85-7841-4044-38787-541132847-3238-46
Kansas City80-8243-3837-44291346-5534-3346-49
Chi White Sox67-9539-4228-53201934-73310-857-87
Detroit64-9834-4730-51-2928-1788-114031-3433-64
Chi Cubs96-7650-3646-40-824-719-10582-6214-13
Milwaukee86-7644-3742-391637289134842-2843-48
St. Louis83-7944-3739-42-975-466-50965-4618-32
Pittsburgh75-8744-3731-50-921266-118740-3635-51
Cincinnati68-9439-4229-52-1480-328-115227-2641-68
MLB Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Houston108-6554-3354-321179421137104-534-12
East Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Boston94-7249-3445-38-33-20216976-5318-19
NY Yankees98-7757-3041-47255840-58576-5522-21
Tampa Bay80-8242-3938-43-302-3413945-4335-39
Toronto76-8642-3934-47-1079-227-85247-4429-42
Baltimore75-8746-3529-52-1367431-179850-3525-52
Washington99-6848-3651-32678-703138183-4916-19
Miami77-8543-3834-47-719-20-69942-3435-51
Atlanta72-9037-4435-46-187-69650928-3043-60
NY Mets70-9237-4433-48-2645-1371-127446-4124-51
Philadelphia66-9639-4227-54-993362-135524-1842-77
West Record Home Away Money Home Away Fav Dog
Houston108-6554-3354-321179421137104-534-12
LA Angels80-8243-3837-44268-15041841-3539-47
Seattle78-8440-4138-43-1023-881-14251-3427-50
Texas78-8441-4037-4447-46250936-2942-55
Oakland75-8746-3529-52-3321303-163537-2538-62
LA Dodgers111-5961-2450-35177452-275107-553-4
Arizona94-7253-3041-421243111812562-4132-31
Colorado87-7646-3541-41129030398751-4036-36
San Diego71-9143-3828-532981143-84523-1748-74
San Francisco64-9838-4326-55-2928-514-241431-4433-54

There are a lot of conferences in college basketball. At least one team from all of them will make the NCAA Tournament. Every year one of those obscure teams pulls a big upset. Our standings pages might help you keep an eye out for that big upset. Plus, some of those little known teams either do great or really poorly against the spread. Either way, you can make money on those games.

Featured Matchup
October 22, 9:30 PM
Darlington Raceway
Best Odds
0-2
Team record
1-1
Best Odds
-312 (-110)
THE SPREAD
+4 (-110)
-170
MONEYLINE
145
218 o -110
OVER/UNDER
218 u -110
 
Upcoming
  
SCORE
No data found